7:59 AM 11/18/22       Barrel Race America, Version 12.6               Page 1   
         Copyright (C) 2004-2016 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems          
                    Producer: 54 CCOBRA, Show Date: 11/19/22                    
                     Contact: Valerie Young (520) 471-3662                      
                  Location: Marana Heritage Arena, Marana, AZ                   
                              Draw List for: Youth                           
                                                                                
   1 JAYDE STONE/ZIP+                                                        
   2 JACIE DUNHAM/LUCKY+                                                     
   3 LILLY CASTRO/GADGET+                                                    
   4 MAKAYLA OLNEY/BIG PIMPIN+                                               
   5 BAILEY ELLIS/ANNIE+                                                     
   6 ASHLYNN MOSER/KIT KAT SUB 4 T                                           
   7 XENA UNDERWOOD/WENDY SUB 4 GA                                           
   8 SERENITY HAMPTON/SUNSHINE+                                              
   9 TAYLOR HORNE/PEPTOS RED PERM                                            
  10 YANITZA GARCIA/KENO+*                                                   
  11 CAMMY VANDERKOLK/POPPY+                                                 
  12 HARPER ROSE SMITH/BLAZE SUB 4                                           
  13 RENEAH CORTEZ-WALKER/CHESTER+                                           
  14 TEYLENCIA TRAN/DOLLAR+                                                  
  15 KATELYN NITKA/DUSTY ROSE+                                               
  16 BENTLYE BRUNELLE/RUMOR HAS IT                                           
  17 MARIAH BOLAND/LOLA+*                                                    
  18 HUNTER CAMPBELL/NASH+                                                   
  19 CAMDEN HIGGINS/HOT ROD                                                  
  20 DREA BADILLA/KENNEDY+                                                   
  21 AUDREE TAYLOR/KODA+                                                     
  22 BLAZE BRASHEARS/MAGIC+                                                  
  23 HATLEEJO WIENBAR/OLAF+                                                  
  24 MAYA BADILLA/CIENNA+*                                                   
  25 PAISLEY KLOPFENSTEIN/STIX SUB                                           
  26 SAMANTHA STAMBACK/COFFEE+                                               
  27 MESABLU YBARRA/CORONA SUB 4 P                                           
  28 LILLY CASTRO/ITTY SUB 4 JOSIE                                           
  29 PAIGE DUNHAM/MR T                                                       
  30 JULIA HENNESSEY/TUFF PERM SUB                                           
  31 JACIE DUNHAM/BLAZE SUB 4 SHIL                                           
  32 JAYDE STONE/FLAX                                                        
                                                                                
Drawn Riders = 32, Total Riders = 32                                         
                                                                                
Riders: 32, Carrys: 0, Actual Rides: 32